avatar

shopno-raj

Crypto Lover's ❣️
NEOXAG
Tradeable tokens that may be transferred anywhere at anytime.
NEOXAG can be converted to NEOXAG POWER in a process called staking.
NEOXAG Power
Influence tokens which give you more control over post payouts and allow you to earn curation rewards.
HIVE
Tradeable tokens that may be transferred anywhere at anytime.
HIVE can be converted to HIVE POWER in a process called staking.
HIVE Power
Influence tokens which give you more control over post payouts and allow you to earn curation rewards.
-250.177 HIVE
HIVE Dollar
Tradeable tokens that may be transferred anywhere at anytime.

History

Author reward: 0.84351166 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/the-beauty-of-the-gourd-flower-in-nature-and-the-charm-of-the-afternoon-7ma
Curation reward: 0.01623471 NEOXAG for himu01/the-soft-form-and-captivating-beauty-of-the-yellow-rangan-flower-2sb
Curation reward: 0.52248429 NEOXAG for queen88/the-sparkling-moments-of-the-cute-fairys-birthday-97
Curation reward: 0.01522940 NEOXAG for ayon02/-a-piece-of-beauty-in-nature-bd7
Author reward: 1.94229750 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/the-serene-touch-of-the-late-afternoon-and-the-scent-of-childhood-9gt
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704278 NEOXAG
Author reward: 1.55786492 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/golden-memories-of-childhood-after-friday-prayers-bqp
Curation reward: 0.00618665 NEOXAG for mysteriousroad/a-mushroom-art-made-by
Author reward: 1.68448142 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/the-golden-age-of-butterflies-in-nature-and-my-love-of-photography-5wf
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Curation reward: 0.02621939 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/-a-memorable-journey-and-a-story-of-a-prudent-driver-f95
Author reward: 0.00057146 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/crispy-chicken-rolls-and-tempting-roasted-bats-at-the-roadside-stall-ay4
Author reward: 0.29394609 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/10-hive-power-up-is-a-story-of-taking-it-one-step-further-6hq
Curation reward: 0.00303795 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/small-fish-chachhari-cooking-experience-52k
Curation reward: 0.00282321 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/a-smile-on-my-sons-face-a-short-toy-story-jjw
Curation reward: 0.00253136 NEOXAG for ayon02/the-special-feeling-of-powering-up-10-hive-efc
Curation reward: 0.00714526 NEOXAG for blueoctopus/the-stunning-color-of-star-flower
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 12.8173827 NEOXAG
Author reward: 4.03510836 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/-a-blissful-walk-on-a-bridge-in-the-afternoon-covered-with-clouds-ddb
Author reward: 0.00081039 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/re-aljif7-202684t13293058z
Curation reward: 0.00212841 NEOXAG for khaleelkazi/re-leothreads-4s7jqvjs
Author reward: 0.97360581 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/beautiful-ladybugs-made-with-colored-paper-crafts-bjo
Curation reward: 0.00337073 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/a-new-joy-in-our-little-family
Curation reward: 0.01778669 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/street-robot-or-or-gas-cylinder-robot
Curation reward: 0.00447172 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/night-street-photography-and-long
Author reward: 0.77541437 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/a-peaceful-journey-in-the-lap-of-nature-dwk
Curation reward: 0.03397619 NEOXAG for saifuddin-tushar/rose-flowers-photography-bek
Transferred 113.8391014 NEOXAG to open-circle
Curation reward: 0.00380547 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/my-little-princesss-new-outfit--kqj
Curation reward: 0.01686568 NEOXAG for queen88/hive-pud-day-happy-moment-of-10-hive-power-up-cud
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704275 NEOXAG
Curation reward: 0.01949103 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/hive-pud-day-or-or
Curation reward: 0.00484029 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/some-happy-moments-of-my-daughters-friends-birthday-b8c
Curation reward: 0.00636431 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/severe-cng-crisis-where-is-the-end-of-the-suffering-4ie
Author reward: 1.52599712 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/-a-wonderful-experience-of-fresh-morning-walk-and-delicious-nehari-with-hot-roti-fr3
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Curation reward: 0.05982479 NEOXAG for queen88/a-girls-happy-moment-with-the-warmth-of-ice-cream-2eg
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Author reward: 0.42666706 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/a-special-discussion-meeting-on-womens-empowerment-in-the-advancement-of-the-garment-industry-4m3
Author reward: 158.64289050 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/the-gentle-form-of-nature-and-the-celebration-of-greenery-in-the-heart-of-bengal-ekg
Curation reward: 0.01188462 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/the-play-of-light-and
Author reward: 0.32824726 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/a-night-of-light-and-enchantment-by-the-window-97e
Curation reward: 0.00411591 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/todays-day-has-become-a-little-sweeter--cmk
Author reward: 0.17811198 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/busy-factory-work-and-the-skillful-hands-of-a-skilled-mechanic-hwo
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 12.8173827 NEOXAG
Author reward: 0.64950792 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/juki-fat-lock-machine-an-essential-tool-in-the-garment-industry-6xh
Author reward: 1E-8 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/re-dilshadi4-2026728t123010179z
Author reward: 0.82161181 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/a-unique-view-of-nature-gpd
Author reward: 0.00014180 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/re-khaleelkazi-2026727t23555238z
Curation reward: 0.00291600 NEOXAG for khaleelkazi/re-leothreads-8tfp3ujj
Author reward: 0.20230197 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/pearl-shaped-dewdrops-on-the-green-grass-in-the-fresh-morning-7ct
Curation reward: 0.08333406 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/i-collected-fresh-vegetables-from-the-rooftop-garden-bvu
Author reward: 0.27257022 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/life-in-the-alley-in-the-hot-sun-yesterday-4lr
Curation reward: 0.06555059 NEOXAG for nusrat5686/my-home-songbird-dwb
Curation reward: 0.01291977 NEOXAG for shopnilhasan/when-pictures-speak-of-life-jx3
Curation reward: 0.00367228 NEOXAG for saifuddin-tushar/100-hive-power-up--box
Author reward: 0.64302973 NEOXAG for shopno-raj/the-cornice-on-the-roof-is-a-piece-of-peace-in-the-magical-light-of-twilight-4js
Curation reward: 0.00368852 NEOXAG for saifuddin-tushar/brinjal-photography-gl1
Transferred 23.10253655 NEOXAG to shopnilhasan
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704275 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Started unstake of 166.62597515 NEOXAG
Transferred 53.78175047 NEOXAG to shopnilhasan
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704275 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 21.02698161 NEOXAG
Staked 149.36245159 NEOXAG to shopnilhasan
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704275 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 21.02698153 NEOXAG
Transferred 12.40270781 NEOXAG to shopnilhasan
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704275 NEOXAG
Staked 33.17718824 NEOXAG to shopno-raj
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 21.02698153 NEOXAG
Transferred 22.83603042 NEOXAG to shopnilhasan
Completed unstake of 0.24143529 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 10.50704275 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 1.56594406 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 6.32696753 NEOXAG
Completed unstake of 0.38515361 NEOXAG
Transferred 22.10275935 NEOXAG to open-circle
Completed unstake of 21.02698153 NEOXAG